- Home
- Food & Drink
- Restaurants
- Breakfast restaurant
Breakfast restaurant · Colnbrook
Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.
41 places
41 places
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Restaurants” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
Salisbury Cafe
Cafe · Breakfast restaurant · Brunch restaurant
10 Chinchilla Dr, Hounslow
02085694819 Closed
4.9
Popular place
website
Fat Boys Cafe
Cafe · Breakfast restaurant
1 Poyle Rd, Colnbrook
01753358706 Closed
4.6
Popular place
Black Sheep Coffee - Peascod St Windsor
Coffee shop · Açaí shop · Bagel shop
137 Peascod St, Windsor
02039886994 Closed
4.6
website
Top Twenty Café
Cafe · Breakfast restaurant
156 St. Leonards Rd, Windsor
01753867364 Closed
4.6
Head Chef
Coffee shop · Breakfast restaurant
173 Farnham Rd, Colnbrook Closed
4.6
Central Way Café
Cafe · Breakfast restaurant
Central Way, Feltham
02087515290 Closed
4.7
Kolly Coffee
Cafe · Breakfast restaurant · Cake shop
125 High St, Windsor Closed
4.9
website
Chocoberry Slough
Dessert shop · Breakfast restaurant
404 Farnham Rd, Colnbrook
01753428110 Closed
4.9
Claire Cooks Surrey
Caterer · Banquet hall · Barbecue restaurant
Queen Mary Sailing Club, Ashford Rd, Ashford
07950929552 Closed
4.8
website
Betty's Cafe
Cafe · Breakfast restaurant · Restaurant
3 Hercies Rd, Uxbridge
07414748820 Closed
4.5
Hobbs Cafe
Cafe · Breakfast restaurant · Coffee shop
53 Church St, Staines
01784463848 Closed
4.8
website
Foggs
Cafe · Breakfast restaurant · Children's cafe
Daniel dept store, 120-124 Peascod St, Windsor
01753801000 Closed
4.7
website
Heidi
Coffee shop · Bakery · Breakfast restaurant
Daniel dept store, 120-124 Peascod St, Windsor
01753801000 Closed
4.5
website
Café Estrela Do Norte
Cafe · Breakfast restaurant
294 Kingshill Ave, Hayes
02088413488 Closed
4.7
Good Day Cafe - licensed
Cafe · Breakfast restaurant
4, Wheatsheaf Parade, 3a St Luke's Rd, Windsor
07864731957 Closed
4.7
Cuppa’ Chaii (Slough)
Tea Shop · Board game club · Breakfast restaurant
2, Prudential Building, William St, Colnbrook Closed
4.5
website
Windsor Cafe & Kebab
Cafe · Breakfast restaurant · Doner kebab restaurant
280 Dedworth Rd, Windsor
+44 7503454743 Closed
4.5