- Home
- Colnbrook
- Food & Drink
- Restaurants
- Fast food restaurant
Fast food restaurant · Colnbrook
Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.
32 places
32 places
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Restaurants” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
Chicken Delite
Chicken shop · Fast food restaurant · Fried chicken takeaway
269 High St
01753522999 Open until 00:00
3.5
Peri Chicken (Slough)
Chicken restaurant · Grill · Chicken shop
403 Bath Rd
01628604900 Open until 22:00
4.3
website
Perfect Pizza Slough
Pizza restaurant · Fast food restaurant · Italian restaurant
275 High St
01753536036 Open until 23:00
3.8
website
New Loon Sing
Chinese restaurant · Chinese Takeaway · Fast food restaurant
25 Stoke Rd
01753520640 Open until 22:15
4.3
website
Grill Street High Street
Fast food restaurant
273 High St
01753297628 Open until 23:00
4.8
website
Beef King Slough
Fast food restaurant
243 Farnham Rd
01753553555 Open until 00:00
4.5
website
Big N Beast
Halal restaurant · Fast food restaurant
12b Park St
01753429978 Open until 04:00
4.0
Prime Grill
Fast food restaurant
272A High St
01753965689 Open until 23:00
4.7