- Home
- Food & Drink
- Restaurants
- Mediterranean restaurant
Mediterranean restaurant · Colnbrook
Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.
11 places
11 places
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Restaurants” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
Meimo
Mediterranean restaurant · African restaurant · Bar
69-70 Peascod St, Windsor
+44 1753862222 Closed
4.7
Popular place
website
Antalya Restaurant Windsor
Turkish restaurant · Mediterranean restaurant · Restaurant
5 Queen Anne`s Court, Peascod St, Windsor
+44 1753840396 Closed
4.6
website
Skyway Brasserie
French steak restaurant · French restaurant · Mediterranean restaurant
140 Bath Rd, Hayes
02088172583 Closed
4.1
website
Megan's by the Crown (Windsor)
Mediterranean restaurant · Restaurant
Unit 28, Royal Station, Jubilee, The Arches, Windsor
02033935190 Closed
4.8
website
Lebanese Village Windsor
Lebanese restaurant · Mediterranean restaurant · Restaurant
41 Thames St, Windsor
+44 1753832333
4.2
website
Al Fassia Restaurant
Moroccan restaurant · Bar · Events Venue
27 St. Leonards Rd, Windsor
+44 1753855370 Closed
4.6
website
The Prince of Wales
Mediterranean restaurant · Garden · Restaurant
1 Harlington Rd, Uxbridge
01895472232 Closing soon at 00:00
4.4
website
Greek Restaurant Caretta Caretta
Fast food restaurant · Grill · Greek restaurant
133 High St, Uxbridge
+44 1895248808 Closed
4.7
website
Boleros Pizzeria Café
Restaurant · Breakfast restaurant · Coffee roastery
88 Maidenhead Rd, Windsor
01753428038 Closed
4.8
website
Shahs Halal Food - Slough
Mediterranean restaurant
298 Farnham Rd, Colnbrook
07466233080 Open until 04:00
4.5
website
Nileva Restaurant
Mediterranean restaurant · Italian restaurant
12 Oxford Rd, Uxbridge
07514000020 Closed
5.0
website