- Home
- Food & Drink
- Restaurants
- Doner kebab restaurant
Doner kebab restaurant · Colnbrook
Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.
10 places
10 places
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Restaurants” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
King Kebab
Kebab Shop · Delivery service · Doner kebab restaurant
97 High St, Feltham
02083842030 Closing soon at 22:00
4.2
website
Orlando Pizza
Pizza restaurant · Doner kebab restaurant · Kebab Shop
5, Station Rd, Hayes
02087560056 Open until 23:00
4.0
website
American Doner Kebab
Doner kebab restaurant
Street, Colnbrook
01753438028 Open until 23:00
4.1
website
Grill Cartel
Takeout Restaurant · Chicken restaurant · Doner kebab restaurant
4 Eskdale Rd, Uxbridge
07999343571 Open until 02:00
4.1
website
Langley Pizzeria
Pizza Takeaway · Doner kebab restaurant · Fast food restaurant
6 Cherwell Cl, Colnbrook
01753595777 Open until 22:45
4.1
website
Good Cod London
Fish and chips takeaway · Coffee shop · Doner kebab restaurant
372 Long Ln, Uxbridge
01895741085 Open until 22:30
4.6
website
Doner Delight
Doner kebab restaurant
1290 Uxbridge Rd, Hayes
02085733361 Open until 23:00
4.8
Hukka Me Up Lounge
Restaurant · Doner kebab restaurant · Shisha bar
98 Harlington Rd W, Feltham
02036480898 Open until 02:00
4.5
Royal Grill & Desserts
Fast food restaurant · Chicken wings restaurant · Dessert restaurant
4 Station Approach, Staines
01784279298 Open until 23:00
4.6
website
Windsor Cafe & Kebab
Cafe · Breakfast restaurant · Doner kebab restaurant
280 Dedworth Rd, Windsor
+44 7503454743 Open until 23:30
4.5